½MAR_M ½MAR_N ½MAR_M50 ½MAR_N50 ½MAR_HÖLKK 10KM_M 10KM_N 10KM_M50 10KM_N50 10KM_HÖLKK 5KM_ALLE14 5KM_HÖLKKÄ
20 | 12.00 | Uusi-Pohjola Miikka | Seinäjoki | |
21 | 12.00 | Niemi Sameli | ||
22 | 12.00 | Laitinen Juha | Lapuan Virkiä | |
23 | 12.00 | Arkkola Jouko | Isokyrö | |
24 | 12.00 | Vimpari Kai-Kristian | Lapua |
½MAR_M ½MAR_N ½MAR_M50 ½MAR_N50 ½MAR_HÖLKK 10KM_M 10KM_N 10KM_M50 10KM_N50 10KM_HÖLKK 5KM_ALLE14 5KM_HÖLKKÄ
1 | 12.00 | Valli Kati | ||
2 | 12.00 | Korkiavuori Satu | ||
3 | 12.00 | Kiljunen Anne | Hippoksen Maratonkerho | |
4 | 12.00 | Dahlsten Sari | #polkupöyrööt | |
5 | 12.00 | Lavonen Leena | Laihian Luja | |
6 | 12.00 | Soini Eija | ||
7 | 12.00 | Tuuri Sari | SSU-Triathlon |
½MAR_M ½MAR_N ½MAR_M50 ½MAR_N50 ½MAR_HÖLKK 10KM_M 10KM_N 10KM_M50 10KM_N50 10KM_HÖLKK 5KM_ALLE14 5KM_HÖLKKÄ
61 | 12.00 | Kolkkava timo | Vaajakosken kuohu | |
62 | 12.00 | Nuottivaara Esa | Häjyt | |
63 | 12.00 | Lappinen Ari | HappyFeet | |
64 | 12.00 | Pajuranta Hannu | Seinäjoki | |
65 | 12.00 | Vuorinen Kari | Kunto pirkat | |
66 | 12.00 | Österåker Jens | ||
67 | 12.00 | Murtomäki Pekka | Häjyt Lehtimäki | |
68 | 12.00 | Mattila Marko | Vaasa |
½MAR_M ½MAR_N ½MAR_M50 ½MAR_N50 ½MAR_HÖLKK 10KM_M 10KM_N 10KM_M50 10KM_N50 10KM_HÖLKK 5KM_ALLE14 5KM_HÖLKKÄ
40 | 12.00 | Wikström Eva-Lena | IF Drott | |
41 | 12.00 | Takala Hannele |
½MAR_M ½MAR_N ½MAR_M50 ½MAR_N50 ½MAR_HÖLKK 10KM_M 10KM_N 10KM_M50 10KM_N50 10KM_HÖLKK 5KM_ALLE14 5KM_HÖLKKÄ
80 | 12.00 | Peltola Jere | ||
81 | 12.00 | Tiiri Jorma S. | Loimaan Leisku | |
82 | 12.00 | Vuori Kaitsu | Endurance | |
83 | 12.00 | Salo Jasmina | Liitävät lenkkarit | |
84 | 12.00 | Laitinen Seppo | Lapua | |
85 | 12.00 | Välimäki Mikko | ||
86 | 12.00 | Hakala Jari | Häjyt | |
87 | 12.00 | Sahlberg Jorma | IK-Maraton |
½MAR_M ½MAR_N ½MAR_M50 ½MAR_N50 ½MAR_HÖLKK 10KM_M 10KM_N 10KM_M50 10KM_N50 10KM_HÖLKK 5KM_ALLE14 5KM_HÖLKKÄ
120 | 12.15 | Robert Kengo | IF Nykarlebynejden | |
121 | 12.15 | Lintala Tommi | Team Noux | |
122 | 12.15 | Iivari Antti | Rasti-Jussit | |
123 | 12.15 | Ranta-aho Antti | Vasa IS | |
124 | 12.15 | Hauhia Aleksi | Rasti-Jussit | |
126 | 12.15 | Björkbacka Tuomas | Vetelin urheilijat | |
127 | 12.15 | Patana Mikko | KOMIA Flow | |
128 | 12.15 | Istolahti Jaakko | ||
130 | 12.15 | Ala-Honkola Akseli | Lapuan Virkiä | |
131 | 12.15 | Luoma Juha | IkNV | |
132 | 12.15 | Vähämäki Risto | Lapuan Virkiä |
½MAR_M ½MAR_N ½MAR_M50 ½MAR_N50 ½MAR_HÖLKK 10KM_M 10KM_N 10KM_M50 10KM_N50 10KM_HÖLKK 5KM_ALLE14 5KM_HÖLKKÄ
101 | 12.15 | Raudla Johanna | ||
102 | 12.15 | Kengo Veronica | IF Nykarlebynejden | |
103 | 12.15 | Järviluoma Tiia | Helsinki | |
104 | 12.15 | Ilomäki Sonja | Virtain Urheilijat | |
105 | 12.15 | Mantere Miisa | Rasti-Jussit | |
106 | 12.15 | Savinainen Kati | Rasti-Kurikka | |
107 | 12.15 | Hietala Emmi | Lapuan Virkiä | |
108 | 12.15 | Rinkineva Elina | Rasti-Jussit | |
109 | 12.15 | Niemi Tiina | KyVo | |
110 | 12.15 | Hirvelä Sari | YK-V | |
111 | 12.15 | Kujanpää Susanna | Ministry of Silly Runs | |
112 | 12.15 | Laitinen Hanna | ||
113 | 12.15 | Antila Johanna | Salomon | |
114 | 12.15 | Soininen-Virta Tiina | ABB Runners | |
115 | 12.15 | Hautamäki Johanna | Wasa triathlon | |
116 | 12.15 | Rintala Jasmin | ||
117 | 12.15 | Latva-Käyrä Tarja | YKV |
½MAR_M ½MAR_N ½MAR_M50 ½MAR_N50 ½MAR_HÖLKK 10KM_M 10KM_N 10KM_M50 10KM_N50 10KM_HÖLKK 5KM_ALLE14 5KM_HÖLKKÄ
160 | 12.15 | Kengo Peter | IF Nykarlebynejden | |
161 | 12.15 | Viita Juha | SSU Triathlon | |
162 | 12.15 | Väli-Torala Tuure | Ilmajoen Kisailijat | |
163 | 12.15 | Haapamatti Jarno | SSU | |
164 | 12.15 | Viitasaari Tommi | Gamlakarleby IF | |
165 | 12.15 | Peltonen Mikko | Rasti-Jussit |
½MAR_M ½MAR_N ½MAR_M50 ½MAR_N50 ½MAR_HÖLKK 10KM_M 10KM_N 10KM_M50 10KM_N50 10KM_HÖLKK 5KM_ALLE14 5KM_HÖLKKÄ
140 | 12.15 | Ankkuri Ulla | Jalasjärvi | |
141 | 12.15 | Mustalammi Tarja | Häjyt | |
142 | 12.15 | Savela Susanna | Virkut |
½MAR_M ½MAR_N ½MAR_M50 ½MAR_N50 ½MAR_HÖLKK 10KM_M 10KM_N 10KM_M50 10KM_N50 10KM_HÖLKK 5KM_ALLE14 5KM_HÖLKKÄ
179 | 12.15 | Haikonen Fanni | TNT Laihia | |
180 | 12.15 | Saanio Maija | TriathlonSuomi | |
181 | 12.15 | Laurila Katariina | Ruokojärven HaKa | |
182 | 12.15 | Rajaniemi Sini | ||
183 | 12.15 | Keski-Säntti Helka | YKV | |
184 | 12.15 | Koski Antti | Lapua | |
185 | 12.15 | Pyssysalo Raine | ||
186 | 12.15 | Busch Laura | Team Liitävät Lenkkarit | |
188 | 12.15 | Kuusisto Hanna | Ruokojärven HaKa | |
189 | 12.15 | Hakala Lauri | ||
190 | 12.15 | Mattila Marjo | YK-V | |
191 | 12.15 | Kuusniemi Miia | ||
192 | 12.15 | Ojala Niina | Virkut | |
193 | 12.15 | Ojala Nina | LÄÄKVU | |
194 | 12.15 | Ala-Honkola Esa | Kuortaneen Kunto | |
195 | 12.15 | Korpi Markus | Vaasan Hiihtäjät | |
196 | 12.15 | Hautaniemi Jukka | LeJy | |
197 | 12.15 | Valkosalo Merja | LaVe | |
198 | 12.15 | Väänänen Petteri | YKV | |
199 | 12.15 | Hunnakko Markku | Laihia |
½MAR_M ½MAR_N ½MAR_M50 ½MAR_N50 ½MAR_HÖLKK 10KM_M 10KM_N 10KM_M50 10KM_N50 10KM_HÖLKK 5KM_ALLE14 5KM_HÖLKKÄ
200 | 12.30 | Keski-Säntti Venla | YKV | |
201 | 12.30 | Koski Sofia | YKV | |
202 | 12.30 | Niemi Viivi | KyVo | |
203 | 12.30 | Savinainen Joakim | Rasti-Kurikka | |
204 | 12.30 | Patana Minttu | KOMIA Flow | |
205 | 12.30 | Ala-Honkola Iivari | Lapuan Virkiä | |
206 | 12.30 | Latva-Hirvelä Siiri | Rasti-Kurikka | |
207 | 12.30 | Orhanen Johannes | Rasti-Kurikka | |
208 | 12.30 | Orhanen Kaarlo | Rasti-Kurikka |
½MAR_M ½MAR_N ½MAR_M50 ½MAR_N50 ½MAR_HÖLKK 10KM_M 10KM_N 10KM_M50 10KM_N50 10KM_HÖLKK 5KM_ALLE14 5KM_HÖLKKÄ
220 | 12.30 | Kupari Hannu | YK-V | |
221 | 12.30 | Määttä Essi | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | |
222 | 12.30 | Kuisti-Rannanjärvi Sofia | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | |
223 | 12.30 | Kengo Marica | ||
224 | 12.30 | Rajaniemi Tiina | Atria | |
225 | 12.30 | Saarinen Henni | Atria | |
226 | 12.30 | Saarinen Riitta | ||
227 | 12.30 | Winter Sanna | Atria | |
228 | 12.30 | Rajamäki Leena | Komia Missio | |
229 | 12.30 | Heiska Soile | Komia Missio | |
230 | 12.30 | Syrjämäki Maiju | ||
231 | 12.30 | Riihimäki Minna | Komia Missio | |
232 | 12.30 | Jouni Kallio Jouni Kallio | Jouni Kallio | |
233 | 12.30 | Simelius Rosita | YKV | |
234 | 12.30 | Koski Juuso | ||
235 | 12.30 | Suokko Matilda | Lapuan Virkiä | |
236 | 12.30 | Puska Elisa | VäVi | |
237 | 12.30 | Saari Marko | ||
238 | 12.30 | Björkbacka Kasper | Vetelin urheilijat | |
240 | 12.30 | Niemi Ismo | KyVo | |
242 | 12.30 | Riihimäki Jenna | ||
243 | 12.30 | Niemi Maarit | ||
245 | 12.30 | Petäjä Hanna | Komia Missio | |
246 | 12.30 | Niemi Siiri | KyVo | |
247 | 12.30 | Österåker Maria | ||
248 | 12.30 | Aro Minna | ||
249 | 12.30 | Aro Christina | ||
250 | 12.30 | Petäjä Matti | ||
251 | 12.30 | Ala-Honkola Svantte | Lapuan Virkiä | |
252 | 12.30 | Lehtonen Piia | Liitävät Lenkkarit | |
253 | 12.30 | Sandström Lars | Kronoby | |
254 | 12.30 | Ainali Markku | Kokkolan Veikot | |
255 | 12.30 | Innar Sepp | Saaremaa JK Sarma | |
256 | 12.30 | Paro Rune | IF Femman | |
257 | 12.30 | Ala-Honkola Anna | Kuortaneen Kunta | |
258 | 12.30 | Hirviniemi Kati | Kuortaneen Kunto |